216 Aspen Ave SE
PO Box 160
Menahga MN 56464
PHONE
218.564.4141
FAX
District Office/HS: 218-564-5401
MS/ES: 218-564-4502
Sports and Events Calendar
Calendar
PDF FILE of Directory


 
Ext Name Position   Ext Name Position   Ext Name Position
1205 ABC     2311 Johnson, Kami History   1130 Roiko, Josh 2
700 Albin, Christina Transp Sup   1227 Kaiser, Zach 6   1315 Rossbach, Dawn Art
1330 ALC, FED ALC/FED   1161 Kapphahn, Cory 4   1206 Schmitz, Ali Soc Worker
1105 Allebach, Pam 1   700 Kimball, Daryl Bus Mech   1119 Schorn, Kasey ECSE
1233 AmeriCorp Math Corp   1241 Kitchen/Cafenasium Old   1163 Schroeder, Hunter 4
1122 AmeriCorp Reading Corp   1112 Koch, Michelle Title 1   1237 Schultz, Brad Sp Ed
1100 Anderson, Janet ES Secretary   1200 Koons, Tammy MS Secretary   1106 Smith, Cassy 1
2305 Bachmann, Ashley Math   1232 Kramer, Stephanie MS History   1131 Smith, Katie ES PE
1218 Baso, Judy HS/MS Media   1216 Krause, Brian Tech Int   2330 Snow, Jerry Chem/Phy
1204 Berg, Jennifer Intervention   1222 Kriens, Roxanne Intervention   1203 Snyder, Kristina FED
1404 Bergem, Kyle Bus Mgr   1145 Lake, Chris PLTW   2312 Sommers, Kevin ES PE
1211 Besonen, Dan 5   1400 Lenzen, Deb Dist Sec   1157 Sommers, Keylee 4
1110 Blaha, Elyssa 1   1152 Leveled Library     1207 Strandquist, Connie Sp Ed
2309 Bolton, Bruce ELA   1214 Lindquist, Dave Tech Coord   1230 Thompson, Randy MS ELA
1140 Brockpahler, MaryJo 3   1113 Lounge, ES     1112 Title 1  
700 Bus Garage Bus Garage   1212 Lounge, MS     1320 Upton, Jake Music
1225 Butler, Tyler 6   1335 Lounge, HS     1307 Vogel, Michelle For Lang
1332 CNA Classroom C N A   2332 Lounge, HS 2nd floor     1242 Wagenman, Baileigh MS Math
1159 Cobb, Karly 4   1124 Ludwig, Alana 2   1115 Walvatne, Ashley K
1107 Conf Room, ES     2335 Lundsten, Kristi Sp Ed   1305 Weaver, Tara Sp Ed
1303 Conf Room, HS     1143 ES Makerspace     1336 Weight Room  
1210 Conf Room, MS     1136 Malikowski, Amy 3   1403 Wellen, Kevin Supt
1333 Crook, Tanya New Kitchen   1402 Mattson, Linda Acct Pay/Payroll   1155 Weston, Nichole Sp Ed
1239 Dormanen, Charlie Bldg & Grnd   1102 Mayer, Jeannie ES Principal   1322 Weston, Toby Ind Tech
1333 Dormanen, Lisa New Kitchen   1118 Miska, Karen SLPA   1112 White, Kerry Title 1
1311 Dissmore, Norma FACS   1231 Mohr, Christin Sp Ed   1131 White, Lindsey ES PE
1101 Eckman, Stephanie ES Off Asst   1217 Nemeth, Becky 5   1201 Wothe, Ann MS Principal
2307 Eischens, Alicia ELA   1314 Ness, Maria Ag   2303 Wurdock, Tim Math
1120 Etzler, Jamie PreK   1202 Ness, Stephanie Nurse   2334 Yliniemi, Bailey Biology
1223 Fedie, Nicole 6   1401 Niemela, Elena Dist Off Asst   1240 Ylinieim, Kristie Sp Ed
1301 Frank, Mark HS Principal   1103 Niska, Colleen Health Off   1318 CEP Career Couns
1133 Franklin, Shelly ES Media   1111 Novak, Lisa 1   1154 ES SpEd Resource  
1312 Frie, Todd PE   2310 Online Lab     KITCHEN   EXT 1333
1220 Hahn, Beth Band   1138 Orlando, Darcie 3   CUSTODIAN   EXT 1239
1229 Hahn, Isaiah MS PE DAPE   1108 Palubicki, Christa Soc Worker   PRESCHOOL   EXT 1120
1112 Hamblin, Shelly Title 1   1151 Pederson, Chelsey Sp Ed   NURSE   EXT 1202
1121 Head Start Head Start   1229   ESL   HEALTH OFFICE EXT 1103
1103 Health Office ES Health Off   1116 Peterson, Emily K   1334 Itinerant Office  
1309 Heltunen, Ed Bus Ed   1300 Peterson, Judy HS secretary   1208 Itinerant Office  
1134 Hendrickson, Ian ES Music   1215 Peterson, Molly 5   MAIN NUMBER 564-4141
1109 Henry, Christi Title 1   2314 Petrowski, Scott History   ELEM SCHOOL EXT 1
2301 Hill, Ryan Sp Ed   1126 Poole, Allison 2   MIDDLE SCHOOL EXT 2
1313 Hodge, April Choir   1244 Poppema, Jeff MS Science   HIGH SCHOOL EXT 3
1114 Huttunen, Kayla K   1141 Porta, Megan 3   DISTRICT OFFICE EXT 4
1213 Huus, Megan 5   1221 Pulju, Cody 6   BUS GARAGE EXT 5
1117 Jasmer, Nick K   1224 Redetzke, Matt Tech Asst        
1128 Jettmann, Diana 2   1238 Rice, Ruth Sp Ed